Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DAMPIER CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+8.8%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+39.8%
Sold on 15 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 16 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9SB
← Back to All Properties