12, STAPLETON ROAD, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

L35 4PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.1%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£150,000+257.1%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000-6.6%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1