33, COLCHESTER ROAD, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO6 2PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+110.3%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+14.7%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1