Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CAERNARVON DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 5PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+24.3%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+38.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+44.4%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 30 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 5PT
← Back to All Properties