Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIELDS VIEW, WHITCHURCH ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 8DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-7.3%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+4.3%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,500
+24.8%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+79.0%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 8DN
← Back to All Properties