Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, MILLWRIGHT WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1BQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+18.3%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500
+22.4%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+107.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1BQ
← Back to All Properties