Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BECKET CLOSE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£261,500
+45.3%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 8 January 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+3.9%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+202.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3UE
← Back to All Properties