29, LUPIN CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+60.9%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+139.6%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+0.1%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 25 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1