2, MILL HILL ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£725,000+107.1%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000+900.0%
Sold on 10 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 14 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1