Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NORTH LANE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£366,000
+26.2%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+3.6%
Sold on 8 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2HF
← Back to All Properties