128, WEST ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£378,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£378,000+20.8%
Sold on 9 July 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£313,000+20.4%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1