Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ESHER ROAD, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 0AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+49.9%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,500
+121.9%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£155,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,750
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 0AH
← Back to All Properties