Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, NORDEN WAY, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 4AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
-1.2%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+6.4%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 7 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 4AF
← Back to All Properties