60, HIBISCUS GROVE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 0XA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,500+7.4%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+5.4%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+81.5%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+15.7%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1