Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LONG BREECH, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+66.2%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
-18.0%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
-£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1TR
← Back to All Properties