Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1602, NUMBER ONE, PINK, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 2BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,850
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.1%
Price Change
-£33,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,850
-27.1%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,200
Sold on 11 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 2BB
← Back to All Properties