Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OAKLANDS DRIVE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+46.2%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+3.4%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+159.5%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6RN
← Back to All Properties