11, HONEYSUCKLE GROVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 7UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.8%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+255.8%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+2.0%
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 10 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1