Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+16.8%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000
+74.7%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+271.2%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WL
← Back to All Properties