5, BEMPTON GROVE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF17 9QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.9%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000+235.9%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000-11.7%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 16 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1