Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BANKSIDE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£470,000
+23.0%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£382,000
+52.8%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+9.9%
Sold on 11 February 2013
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3DY
← Back to All Properties