Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, DOVER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£168,000
+36.0%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+311.7%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3LQ
← Back to All Properties