15, BROOM CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£43,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£163,000+36.6%
Sold on 8 October 2002
Detached
+£43,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,350+40.5%
Sold on 21 September 2000
Detached
+£34,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1