Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 14, SHELLEY ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,500
+1.6%
Sold on 8 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+135.8%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1TU
← Back to All Properties