Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BRIGHTWELL CLOSE, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+1.6%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+278.5%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2YJ
← Back to All Properties