Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SUMMERLEYS, DUNSTABLE, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+53.1%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+42.4%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+37.6%
Sold on 12 February 2002
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+63.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2HR
← Back to All Properties