3, STAPLE LODGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 3BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.1%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£208,000+181.1%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+23.3%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+9.2%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 4 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1