3, DARTHILL ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000-14.3%
Sold on 17 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995+133.3%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1