Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SHENSTONE DRIVE, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,500
+91.8%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7PG
← Back to All Properties