9, AUCKLAND ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2HP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+20.0%
Sold on 23 January 2019
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£300,000+25.0%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000+6.7%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+104.5%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+120.0%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1