Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, QUEENSFERRY PARADE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 9LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+26.2%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+48.2%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,850
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9LW
← Back to All Properties