Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HIGHBURY AVENUE, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 7DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+51.3%
Sold on 8 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+17.0%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+78.6%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 7DR
← Back to All Properties