16, SIDNEY ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 3RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+50.2%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+72.4%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1