Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BARNDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 1EN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+26.8%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£205,000
+34.9%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,000
+5.6%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+54.8%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+66.1%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+21.9%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 1EN
← Back to All Properties