Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
289, LEYLAND ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+19.6%
Sold on 25 January 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+3.4%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,250
Sold on 28 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9SY
← Back to All Properties