52, BRYNMORE DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK11 7WA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.9%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+204.9%
Sold on 4 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+16.3%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1