Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 101, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+67.9%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+387.3%
Sold on 28 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3RB
← Back to All Properties