39, HIGHCLERE ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 2PN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.0%
Price Change
+£97,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£194,950+101.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1