Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROSE VALE, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£529,995
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£529,995
+1.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£524,995
+28.0%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£114,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+43.9%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 10 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8NR
← Back to All Properties