Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, THE REFORM CLUB, 59, HEATON MOOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,995
Last Sold Price
2 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£224,995
+9.8%
Sold on 2 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+64.2%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,875
+7.4%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,250
Sold on 22 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4BF
← Back to All Properties