Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, SWALE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.0%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+152.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+60.8%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 20 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GT
← Back to All Properties