Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BECKSBOURNE CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+48.2%
Sold on 8 May 2024
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+62.8%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+130.9%
Sold on 13 September 2004
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 9 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2ED
← Back to All Properties