Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BEAULIEU ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN10 3TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+88.1%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+15.1%
Sold on 4 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+128.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 21 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN10 3TE
← Back to All Properties