49, MARKET STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 9BS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-89.1%
Price Change
-£1,961,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£239,000-89.1%
Sold on 21 January 2025
Other
-£1,961,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,200,000
Sold on 16 June 2016
Other
Sale #1