FLAT 9, LYNTON COURT, 15, MERRILOCKS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 6UJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.7%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£116,000-22.7%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+21.5%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500+93.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+8.0%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 20 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1