Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, WARNFORD COURT, 5, ARCHERS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,500
+4.1%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+15.6%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 28 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2LQ
← Back to All Properties