42, WITNEY GREEN, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 7AP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.7%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£132,500+167.7%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1