83, LAITHE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 2LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£43,650
Last Sold Price
1 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£43,650+16.7%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,400-50.1%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Terraced
-£37,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 8 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1