BAY WILLOW HOUSE, 7, CARRIAGE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 5HA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.0%
Price Change
-£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000-51.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
-£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£510,000
Sold on 8 November 2019
Detached
Sale #1