Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SANDS ROAD, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 9PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
-2.9%
Sold on 17 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+84.0%
Sold on 6 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+72.4%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 9PR
← Back to All Properties